Open

Registered Pilots 31 pilots

NameP2Home ClubComp #GliderHandicapEngine
Sylvain GerbaudAcba nogaro72JS1 C100.0
Andy DavisRoyal Aero Club80JS1 C100.0
Jan W. AndersenDanish Gliding AssociationAEB 29100.0
Hadriaan van NesAero Club SallandAPUJS1 C100.0
Mauro BrunazzoACAOASQuintus M100.0
Jim AcketoftLjungbyhedDDEB 29 DR100.0
David CogginsGreater Houston Soaring AssociationDTJS1 C100.0
Michael SommerLSV RegensburgEBEB 29 R100.0
Henrik A. BreidahlDansk Svæveflyver UnionEIJS1 C100.0
Philippe de PéchyPIV Rennes Saint-SulpiceEJJS1 C100.0
Uys JonkerSoaring Society of South AfricaEVOJS1 C100.0
Petr TichyZbraslaviceEXEB 29R100.0
Sebastian EderSchärdinger Flieger UnionFJEB 29 R100.0
Richard BartolfHungarianHABJS1 C100.0
Guido HalterSG-SaentisHUASH-25M100.0
Laszlo HalaszHungarianIBXJS1 C100.0
Martin FurješSGC MartinIMDJS1 C100.0
Pierre de BroquevilleKACKIP3EB 29 DR100.0
Riccardo BrigliadoriItalyLEOJS1 C100.0
Sven KolbSFG-DornbirnLSAntares 23E100.0
Petr KrejcirikHraniceLXJS1 C100.0
Peter HarveyBicester Gliding CentreN1JS1 C100.0
Zdislaw BednarczukBielsko-BialaPJS1 C100.0
Michael RobisonSoaring AmericaPWRASH-25 EB 28100.0
Rene SchoenmannSwitzerlandRSJS1 C100.0
Owe EngstromEskilstunaTPASH 25 EB100.0
Scott PercivalSouthern Riverina Gliding ClubVQuintus M100.0
AP KotzePotchefstroom Gliding ClubW2JS1 C100.0
Felipe LevinLSV Homberg/OhmWBEB 29 DR100.0
Ronald TermaatGeZCXTJS1 C100.0
Zoran FrencAeroclub VAJAZFJS1 C100.0

18 Meter

Registered Pilots 45 pilots

NameP2Home ClubComp #GliderEngine
Jeroen VerkuijlZC Rotterdam3JS 3
Olivier SevrinBvgc29ASG-29E
Robert W. FletcherGreater Boston Soaring Club70ASG-29E
Mike YoungGrenoble120Ventus 3
Takeshi MaruyamaJapan Soaring Club2CASG-29E
Svend AndersenMSF Glider club2OASG-29E
Bert SchmelzerLSV - KACK2XVentus 3T
Damian GoldenzweigCADEA3MVentus 3T
Tomas SuchanekGAC Benesov3VVentus 3T
Erik NelsonMid-Atlantic Soaring Association5EVentus 3T
Patrick DriessenRoyal New Zealand Aeroclub8QJS 1C
Vladimir FoltinAeroklub NitraAJASG-29E
Gyorgy GulyasHungarianAXJS 3
Alberto PozziAVLAYVentus 2 cxa
John BuchananKingaroy Soaring ClubBBJS 3
Branko BlagojevicAeroklub ZrenjaninBPJS 1C
Peter SzaboAeroclub AlfoldiBXJS 3
Jurg HaasSG KnonaueramtCHJS 1C
Giancarlo GrinzaAeC. TorinoCUVentus 3  FES
Lukasz WojcikWloclawekD3Diana 3
Russell CheethamHusbands BosworthE1JS 3
Rolf FriedliSG OberaargauFASG-29
Jean-Denis BarroisLa Roche sur yonFMJS 3
Christophe CousseauSalonFQJS 3
Adam WoolleyKingaroy Soaring Club!HCVentus 3T
Mario KiesslingDAeCIVentus 3T
Katrin SenneFSV SindelfingenIGJS 3
Arne Boye-MøllerHerning SvæveflyveklubJS3JS 3
Roman MracekPlzen-LetkovLBVentus 3 FES
Laurens GoudriaanCGC Cape Gliding ClubLGJS 3
Adomas GrabskisPociunaiLRJS 1B
Bernhard LeitnerISVLVVentus 2 cxm
Luka ZnidarsicAk PostojnaLZVentus 2 cxa FES
Kestutis MiliunasKaunasM7ASG-29
Oscar GoudriaanAkavlieg PUK - PotchefstroomOGJS 3
Federico BuscemaAeroclub San MartinezOSASG-29E
Piotr JaryszAeroklub KoninskiPLASG-29
Teet JagomägiRidaliTBJS 1B
Gunnar AxelssonBoraas SegelflygklubbTCASG-29E
Peter MillenaarKNVvLVYVentus 3T
Hannu HalonenImatran IlmailukerhoWVentus 3T
Wolfgang JanowitschFRA-Wiener NeustadtWOVentus 3T
Martti SucksdorffHelsingin ilmailukerhoWSASG-29E
Jerzy SzemplinskiSOSA Gliding ClubXGASG-29
Matthias SturmDAeCXMJS 3

Meter 20

Registered Pilots 18 pilots

NameP2Home ClubComp #GliderEngine
Steve Jones66Arcus T
Juha SorriRayskala AeroclubAMArcus M
Heinz WeissenbuehlerSSA / HHSCARCArcus T
Rainer CronjaegerKnonaueramtCArcus M
Branislav JesenskySGC MartinCARArcus M
Michal LesingerMoravska TrebovaDXASG 32 Mi
Alexandre EmmanuelidisAeroclub Royal des ArdennesF2ASG 32 Mi
Laurent AboulinPIV RennesFPArcus T
Tobias LadenburgerFG Schwäbisch GmündGXArcus T
Vladas MotuzaIVASG 32 Mi
Javier GaudeCADEAJSArcus M
Henning Kjersgaard NielsenMSFJTArcus T
Christoph MatkowskiAero Club Bielsko BiałaMDASG 32 Mi
Peter HartmannAustrianSPGArcus T
Csaba RehusAeroklub FarkashegySXArcus T
Stefano GhiorzoAeC PavulloTSHPH 304 TwinShark
Allan BarnesAdelaide Soaring ClubV8Arcus T
Luis Carlos AffonsoBrazi CVV-CTAXXArcus M